Playoff / Tournament Participants
The following list of teams have indicated via the DNP Form that they ARE participating in this Fall 2023 tournament/playoffs.
- 6U Oviedo Outlaws
- 6U Oviedo Outlaws 6U
- 6U South Lake Youth Sports Stars
- 6U South Orlando Bombers
- 6U South Orlando Elite
- 6U South Orlando Fangs
- 6U South Orlando Vice
- 6U South Orlando Vipers
- 6U Winter Springs Monsters
- 8U Altamonte 7u
- 8U Altamonte 8u A
- 8U East Orange Renegades
- 8U East Orange Renegades
- 8U East Orange Space Cowboys
- 8U East Orange Spartans
- 8U East Orange TOMAHAWKS
- 8U Kissimmee Kissimmee Heat 8u
- 8U Longwood Vipers
- 8U Ocala (Rotary) Racers
- 8U Orlando Storm
- 8U Orlando Storm
- 8U Oviedo Dragons
- 8U Oviedo Outlaws Nelson
- 8U Oviedo Oviedo Dragons
- 8U Oviedo Owlz
- 8U Oviedo Slayers
- 8U Sanford 8U
- 8U Sanford Sanford 8U McCoy
- 8U Sanford Sanford 8U Rhodes
- 8U South Orlando Elite
- 8U South Orlando HEATWAVE
- 8U South Orlando MAGIC
- 8U South Orlando South Orlando Kraken
- 8U Winter Park Bombers
- 8U Winter Park Bombers
- 8U Winter Park Tigers
- 8U Winter Park Winter Park Tigers
- 8U Winter Park Wolfpack
- 8U Winter Springs Bombers
- 8U Winter Springs Raptors
- 8U Winter Springs Raptors
- 9U East Orange Chaos
- 9U East Orange Chaos
- 9U East Orange Dragons
- 9U East Orange Dragons
- 9U East Orange Juice
- 9U East Orange Juice
- 9U Orlando Storm
- 9U Orlando Storm
- 9U Oviedo Outlaws
- 9U Oviedo Red Foxes
- 9U Oviedo Snipers
- 9U Sanford 9U
- 9U Sanford Sanford 9U
- 9U Winter Park Cats
- 9U Winter Park Dirt Dawgs
- 9U Winter Park Dirt Dawgs
- 9U Winter Park Wildcats
- 9U Winter Springs Monsters
- 9U Winter Springs Wild
- 10U East Orange Crush
- 10U East Orange Crush
- 10U East Orange Slice
- 10U Longwood Longwood
- 10U Ocala (Carrigan) Wahoos
- 10U Ocala (Rotary) Rangers
- 10U Orlando Orlando Storm
- 10U Orlando Storm
- 10U Oviedo Owlz
- 10U Oviedo Owlz
- 10U Oviedo X-Factors
- 10U Sanford 10U
- 10U Sanford Sanford 10U
- 10U South Orlando Boltz
- 10U South Orlando Fin Blasters
- 10U South Orlando RAMPAGE
- 10U South Orlando RAMPAGE
- 10U Winter Park Tigers
- 10U Winter Park Werewolves
- 10U Winter Park Wildcats
- 10U Winter Springs Bounty Hunters
- 10U Winter Springs Bounty Hunters
- 11U Altamonte 11u
- 11U East Orange Renegades
- 11U East Orange Renegades
- 11U Orlando Storm
- 11U Orlando Storm
- 11U West Volusia DeBary
- 11U West Volusia Xtreme
- 11U Winter Park Wolfpack
- 11U Winter Park Wolfpack
- 11U Winter Park Wolverines
- 11U Winter Park Wolverines
- 11U Winter Springs War Dogs
- 11U Winter Springs WarDogs
- 12U East Orange Mobsters
- 12U Longwood Juggernauts
- 12U Mt. Dora Storm
- 12U Ocala (Rotary) Rattlesnakes
- 12U Ocala (Rotary) Rattlesnakes
- 12U Oviedo Snipers
- 12U Sanford 12U
- 12U Sanford Sanford 12U
- 12U South Lake Youth Sports Stars
- 12U South Orlando Death Row Baseball
- 12U South Orlando Hit Happens
- 12U South Orlando Hit Happens
- 12U South Orlando Phantoms
- 12U Winter Park Warriors
- 12U Winter Park Warriors
- 13U East Orange BRUNCH
- 13U East Orange The Brunch
- 13U South Orlando Hitters
- 13U South Orlando POP
- 13U Winter Springs Perfectos
- 14-15U Kissimmee Kissimmee Heat 16u
- 14-15U Mt. Dora Mud Dogs
- 14-15U Mt. Dora Mud Dogs
- 14-15U Ocala (Rotary) Fusion
- 14-15U Ocala (Rotary) Ocala
- 14-15U South Orlando 15U South Orlando Titans
- 14-15U South Orlando Prime
- 14-15U West Volusia Xtreme Turbo Turtles
- 14-15U Winter Park Sluggers
- 14-15U Winter Park Sluggers